Résultats Mars - Avril 2019

Trail des Coteaux – Voutezac – 28 Avril 2019
15km – 600D+
41e DELMAS Pierre-Etienne 01:39:05 (15e V1M)             
77e VAREILLE Martine 01:51:22 (4e V2F)
93e BARRET Bernadette 02:01:09 (8e V2F)
97e GODIER Magali 02:06:44 (16e V1F) 
98e PERS Sophie 02:09:01 (12e SEF)      
99e MASSON Séverine 02:09:01 (17e V1F)

25km – 1000D+
27e GUBERT Julien 02:43:56 (14e SEM)
46e LEPORE Eric 02:57:40 (5e V2M)

72e BELLARDIE Stéphanie 03:15:25 (8e V1F)
31km – 1400D+
11e BEYSSAC Florent 03:09:15 (1er V2M)
42e VAREILLE Philippe 03:52:55 (9e V2M) 
          
51e JACON Anne-Lise 04:30:15 (2e V2F)
 
Trail des Balcons d’Azur – Mandelieu La Napoule (06) – 27 Avril 2019
325e DELRIEU Emilie 03:21:06 (20e SEF)


Trail Millevaches Monédières – Bugeat – 20 Avril 2019
10km – 200D+
133e FARGES Marie 01:27:09 (16e V1F)
134e CLAVEL Laurent 01:27:09 (18e V2M)
21km – 800D+
67e GIBERT Alain 02:40:16 (7e V2M)      
 
Marathon de Paris – 14 Avril 2019
47486 arrivants
21421e HOUSSEMAND Fabienne 04:01:30 (871e V1F) 1er marathon
22273e DELMAS Pierre-Etienne 04:03:29 (6459e V1M)
22275e NAVAU Bertrand 04:03:30 (6460e V1M) 1er marathon

32605e SAGEAU Eliane 04:29:07 (816e V2F)
38618e TRIGER Nathalie 04:49:06 (1242e V2F)
38619e MOREAU Marie-Laure 04:49:06 (2772e V1F) 1er marathon

45413e PICARD Emmanuel 05:35:31 (6288e V2M)


100km de Belvès – 13 Avril 2019
112e PRADEL Guy 11:48:36 (34
e V2M)
178e DELMAS Christophe 13:04:24 (56e V2M)


Les Foulées du Populaire – Semi-Marathon – Limoges – 7 Avril 2019
363e SALVAN Marie 01:55:55 (19e V1F)
 
Tulle Brive Nature – 7 Avril 2019
12km
13e DEROBE Nicolas 01:02:02 (6e SEM)
43e LAVOUTE Jean-Pierre 01:09:47 (19e SEM) 
  
44e BARRIER Fanny 01:09:47 (2e SEF)
64e LEBLANC David 01:13:04 (16e V1M)              
104e BERTHUMEYRIE Sandra 01:18:13 (2e V2F)
163e FILIPE Anna 01:24:02 (7e V2F)

25km
14e BEYSSAC Florent 02:08:37 (2e V2M)
35e GUBERT Julien 02:16:57 (15e SEM)

193e ROUSSELIE Chrystèle 02:52:51 (16e V1F)                  
207e DUBOIS Alain 02:53:56 (34e V2M)               
208e PASCAUD Fabien 02:53:56 (68e V1M)
294e GERAUD Roland 03:14:59 (18e V3M)                       
296e LAPEYRE Thibault 03:14:21 (78e SEM)   
     
44km
102e DELRIEU Jérémy 04:34:00 (30e SEM)                         
132e CARPENTIER Bertrand 04:48:28 (28e V2M)                             
162e DE ALMEIDA François 05:16:25 (71e V1M)
              
 
L’Archignacoise – 25km – 31 Mars 2019
28e SALESSE Eric 02:59:39 (14e V1M)    


Marathon des Forts du Périgord – Les Eyzies de Tayac – 17 Mars 2019
43km – 1330D+
397e BROUSSOU Laurent 05:52:38 (144e V1M)
433e DELMAS Christophe06:03:19 (86e V2M)


Semi-marathon de Tulle – 17 Mars 2019
41e GUBERT Julien 01:24:19 (19e SEM) 
124e BRAS Loïc 01:35:30 (50e SEM)

166e BIGOURIE Cécile 01:39:09 (4e SEF)              
194e CLEYRAT Serge 01:41:09 (4e V3M)
240e BLANCHARD Rodolphe 01:46:03 (50e V2M)            
261e DELMAS Pierre-Etienne 01:48:15 (83e V1M)           
302e LAPEYRE Thibault 01:53:09 (90e SEM)  
      
317e NAVAU Magali 01:54:58 (23e V1F)              
318e NAVAU Bertrand 01:54:58 (92e V1M)        
335e ALLAOUIDDINE Abdoul Kader 01:56:22 (96e V1M)

369e SALVAN Marie 01:59:25 (32e V1F)
373e DUBOIS Alain 01:59:33 (78e V2M)
391e CHANOURDIE Joël 02:00:35 (81e V2M)      
392e CALVET Alain 02:00:36 (18e V3M)

435e LITAISE Christelle 02:09:54 (39e V1F)         
454e ROUX Marie-France 02:13:31 (5e V3F)
461e CHAMBON Véronique 02:17:39 (44e V1F)
477e ALVAREZ Alexandra 02:25:55 (49e V1F)
482e MOREAU Sarah 02:36:00 (43e SEF)     
                       
Relais 9km-12km
43e CALVET Sylvie, DUBOIS Emilie 02:08:19 (12e F)        


La Lig’Obazine –  10 Mars 2019
7km
19e BERTHUMEYRIE Sandra 00:38:11 (1ère V2F)
14km
7e BEYSSAC Florent 01:02:57 (2e V2M) 
21e MEDINA Fabien 01:11:21 (12e V1M)             
43e PASCAUD Fabien 01:17:29 (17e V1M) 
         
50e ROUSSELIE Chrystèle 01:19:43 (3e V1F)       
51e DUBOIS Alain 01:19:45 (10e V2M)
80e GERAUD Roland 01:28:31 (4e V3M)


L’Ussacoise – 10km – 3 Mars 2019
28e GUBERT Julien 00:36:50 (18e SEM) 
47e SARRANT Yannick 00:38:42 (6e V2M)
           
162e BERTHUMEYRIE Sandra 00:48:56 (4e V2F)
176e NAVAU Magali 00:50:34 (8e V1F)  

184e ALLAOUIDDINE Abdoul Kader 00:51:15 (57e V1M)
189e FAUQUEMBERGUE-COLLEE Sandrine 00:52:16 (9e V1F)
197e CHANOURDIE Joël 00:52:49 (37e V2M)      
207e SALVAN Marie 00:54:06 (14e V1F)