Résultats Novembre Décembre 2019
 
Le 10 de Saint Pan – 1er décembre 2019
5km
25e PICART Raphaël 00:20:31 (5e SEM) 
38e BERTHUMEYRIE Sandra 00:23:15 (1ère M3F)            
10km
29e DECLERCQ Kévin 00:35:27 (16e SEM)            
53e GUBERT Julien 00:38:03 (8e M0M) 
58e LUBIN Florian 00:38:14 (9e M0M)   
86e DUCLOS Kévin 00:39:44 (30e SEM) 
97e VAYSSIE Guillaume 00:40:13 (17e M1M)                     
198e DUBOIS Alain 00:45:42 (12e M4M)                            

205e ROUSSELIE Chrystèle 00:46:06 (4e M2F)                   
248e DE ALMEIDA François 00:48:39 (31e M2M)                            
253e NAVAU Bertrand 00:48:52(32e M2M)                       

255e CHANOURDIE Joël 00:49:05 (7e M5M)                      
256e GIOVANNI Vanessa 00:49:05 (6e M1F)       
266e LEFAUX Camille 00:49:46 (16e SEF)  
282e NAVAU Magali 00:51:02 (7e M1F)           

292e CHARTRAIN Laëtitia 00:51:36 (9e M1F)      
321e SALVAN Marie 00:53:56 (15e M1F)                            
329e DUBOIS Justine 00:55:52 (23e SEF)             

 
Biscatrail – Biscarosse (40) – 24 Novembre 2019
10km – 95 D+
268e VAREILLE Martine 01:13:08 (5e M4F)
299e BARRET Bernadette 01:15:17 (10e M3F)
393e BOISSIERE Dominique 01:22:50 (16eM3F)

18km – 365 D+
176e LEPORE Eric 01:47:59 (6e M4M)
---    CRASNIER Pascal 01:55:09 (puce non detectée)
289e VAREILLE Philippe 01:56:59 (12eM4M)

417e BELLARDIE Stéphanie 02:04:00 (8eM2F)
532e ROSSY Sophie 02:12:44 (18eM0F)
582e MOREAU Marie-Laure 02:17:51 (12eM3F)
603e LABORIEUX Elodie 02:20:18 (25eM0F)
682e PERS Sophie 02:43:28 (29eM0F)

32km – 705 D+
23e BEYSSAC Florent 03:00:58 (3eM3M)
79e MESSIANT Frédéric 03:19:34 (18eM2M)
188e PITTMAN Pierre 03:51:35 (43eM1M)

190e HOUSSEMAND Fabienne 03:51:58 (2eM2F)
235e BOISSIERE Eric 04:10:51 (29eM3M)
246e JACON Anne-Lise 04:16:43 (4eM3F)


10 km de Brignac-la-Plaine – 17 Novembre 2019
2e GUBERT Julien 00:38:52 (1er SEM)    
4e LUBIN Florian 00:39:04 (3e SEM)       
9e DUCLOS Kévin 00:43:08 (5e SEM)


Marathon de Porto – 3 Novembre 2019
15km – 2276 arrivants
124e MEDINA Fabien 01:07:01
163e CLAVEL Laurent 01:10:04

399e ROUSSELIE Chrystelle 01:18:08
429e DUBOIS Alain 01:18:55
556e HOUSSEMAND Fabienne 01:21:33
1020e GINESTET Myriam 01:29:20

1600e CONTINSOUZAS Bernard 01:38:46
1914e CHAMBON Véronique 01:46:25
1915e CALVET Sylvie 01:46:26

Marathon – 3804 arrivants
1532e CHANOURDIE Joël 03:54:07
1813e NAVAU Bertrand 04:00:15
2305e FILIPE Antoine 04:15:10

2610e NAVAU Magali 04:25:04 - 1er marathon
2727e SALVAN Marie 04:28:39
2759e FILIPE Anna 04:29:10

2956e CALVET Alain 04:36:38 - 1er marathon
3124e TRIGER Nathalie 04:43:50
3765e PICARD Emmanuel 05:49:13
 
6e Ekiden de l’Agglo de Brive – 1er Novembre 2019
6e 
02:49:14 (3e MIX)
PICART Raphaël-BRAS Loïc-GUBERT Julien-LASSON W.-LITOU M.-VAYSSIE G. 
18e 
03:14:41 (9e MIX)
BEILLOT D.-BERTHUMEYRIE E.-BERTHUMEYRIE Sandra-BEYSSAC Florent-FARFAIT P-LE VEZU A.
23e 
03:22:30 (13e MIX)
BOISSIERE Dominique-BOISSIERE M.-LEPORE Eric-LUBIN Amélie-LUBIN-Florian-PITTMAN Pierre 
31e 
03:38:43 (20e MIX)
BREHIER V.-BELLARDIE Stéphanie-CRASNIER Pascal-GROUFFAUD S.-PECOUT N.-VIARNAU D.