Résultats individuels 2016

28 Février 2016, Trail de la Truffe, Chartrier Ferrière
12km :
24e VAREILLE Martine : 1h16'21 (2ème V2 F)
57e LACASSAGNE Pascal : 1h19'53
116e HAGERMAN Cécile : 1h31'26

22km :
30e GRIVEAU Steve : 1h55'30
55e TREILLE Grégory : 2h02'39
77e FORTUNATO Michel : 2h07'36
83e LEPORET Eric : 2h08'27
87e VAREILLE Philippe : 2h09'07
137e NABOULET Jean-Pierre : 2h20'02
158e DELMAS Christophe : 2h23'38
167e PEAUGER Francis : 2h26'08
177e JACON Christophe : 2h27'56
185e  CHAUVET Philippe : 2h31'41

195e ROUSSELIE Chrystèle : 2h35'56
196e JACON Anne-Lise : 2h35'56

197e DUBOIS Alain : 2h35'57
198e DOMART Jean-Christophe : 2h35'57
212e ROLAND Jonathan : 2h52'15
217e DEBORD Bernard : 2h57'58 (1er V4)


14 Février 2016, 10km, AYEN

25e GRIVEAU Steve : 41'33
26e ULMANN Patrick : 41'37   
1er COUPLE AVEC SOPHIE
37e GUBERT Julien : 43'11
49e CHAMPAGNAC Denis : 45'32
62e LEBLANC David : 48'18
73e PEAUGER Francis : 50'10 (3e V3)
80e PESTRE Jérôme : 52'15
86e DEBORD Bernard : 53'54 (1er V4)
93e FROIDEFOND Christian : 55'13
95e DELMAS Christophe : 55'23

99e BERTHUMEYRIE Sandra : 55'54 (1ère V2 F)
102e LACASSAGNE Pascal : 56'27
103e SALVAN Marie : 56'31
105e PALMERO Leslie : 57'11

107e ROLAND Jonathan : 57'13
118e FROIDEFOND Gérard : 1h00'25

132e PICARD Emmanuel : 1h 06 22

7 février : Trail du Haut Cantal, 25km,
87e PEAUGER Francis : 3h38'33

7 Février 2016, 1/2 finale des championnats de Cross, Uzurat(87)
ES SE M, 10.495km :
119e DEROBE Nicolas : 42'33 (Bravo Nico!!)

31 Janvier 2015, Le Birounadi des Roumilles
Rosiers d'Egletons(19)

30km :
24e JACON Christophe : 3:37'58
30e GUBERT Julien : 3:46'26

33e JACON Anne-Lise : 3:53'31 (2 VF)

30km en relais:
12e DEBERNE Cécile/VAREILLE Philippe : 3:17'13 (5e en MIX) 

24 Janvier 2016, Cross Régional, La Souterraine(23)
Vétérans M, 9.700km :
42e ULMANN Patrick : 45'35 (Qualifié en Individuel)
48e SARRANT Yannick : 47'13
53e CHANOURDIE Joël : 49'55
56e PERRONNET Bruno : 52'52
57e JACON Christophe : 55'52


ES SE M, 9.700km :
35e DEROBE Nicolas : 43'47 (Qualifié en Individuel)
40e GUBERT Julien : 45'11
42e GRIVEAU Steve : 46'33
44e CARBAJO Damien 47'44

47e LAVOUTE Jean-Pierre : 55'50

17 Janvier 2016, Trail hivernal du Sancy, Mont Dore
449e LEPORE Eric : 06:34:20
450e TREILLE Gregory : 06:34:23

10 Janvier 2016, Cross départemental, Ussel 
ES, SE, VE F, 5.630km :
12e SEBAL Nicole : 31'59

V3 V4 M, 5.630km :
6e DEBORD Bernard : 34'00 (Champion départemental V4)

Cross long M, 9.230km :
13e DEROBE Nicolas : 40'14
14e CARBAJO Damien : 40'23
26e ULMANN Patrick : 43'56
27e SARRANT Yannick : 44'14
30e GUBERT Julien : 45'36
31e CHANOURDIE Joël : 46'52
33e LAVOUTE Jean-Pierre : 52'57


3 Janvier 2016, Corrida des Rois, Seilhac
10km :
124e DELMAS Christophe : 53'11

6,7km :
6e DEROBE Nicolas : 25'20
13e GUBERT Julien : 26'52

Météo Brive-la-Gaillarde My-Meteo.com