Résultats Mai - Août 2024

La Pastourelle - Salers (15) - 18-19/05/2024
Challenge D+4000 (60+31km)
59e LUBIN Florian 12:43:36 (15eM1M)
66e CLOWEZ Hélène 13:08:01 (1èreM3F)
60km - 2890D+
251e CHABBERT Charlotte 09:22:31 (6eM0F)
259e PAILLER Marie 09:25:19 (6eSEF)

260e BOTHOREL Benoît 09:25:33 (61eSEM)
31km - 1150D+
159e MALISSARD Damien 03:32:45 (27eM1M)
452e RICHARD Floriane 04:09:56 (20eM1F)
869e TILLY Raphaëlle 04:52:24 (24 (26eM3F)

Relais (12,5/18,5) - 1120D+
194e VINCENT Mathilde/MALISSARD Anaïs 04:19:35 (22eF)

Les Gendarmes et les Voleurs de Temps - Ambazac (87) - 18/05/2024
20km - 540D+
207e BEYSSAC Florent 01:52:26 (10eM4M)
491e BERTHUMEYRIE Sandra 02:11:13 (2eM4F)


Trail des Cathares - Cucugnan (11) - 11-12/05/2024
14km - 450D+
100e GODIER Magali 03:14:23 (13eM2F)
21km - 1300D+
16e STORCHAN Pauline 02:55:13 (2eF-1èreSEF)
36e MATHIEU Sébastien 03:14:14 (10eSEM)
81e BEYSSAC Florent 03:39:07 (9eM4M)

83e DELAHAYE-MARZIN Valériane 03:40:36 (6eSEF)
148e FOUCRAS Erika 04:07:27 (13eM3F)
175e MALISSARD Anaïs 04:16:19 (11eM0F)
201e DEBARD Maëva 04:27:18 (24eSEF)
202e NENIL Myriam 04:27:21 (12eM3F)
257e REYROLE Sonia 04:56:14 (18eM3F)
260e VAREILLE Martine 04:58:54 (2eM5F)
----   RICCIO Laurence

32km - 2200D+
63e THALMANN Nicolas 06:11:06 (6eM1M)
64e MALISSARD Damien 06:11:06 (7eM1M)
85e BOTHOREL Benoît 06:42:09 (27eSEM)
104e FRAYSSE Cédric 06:56:09 (22eM0M)
140e BIGNON Romain 07:33:50 (29eSEM)

143e JACON Anne-Lise 07:35:50 (2eM4F)
152e DIOT Philippe 07:43:28 (6eM4M)
153e LEPORE Eric 07:43:29 (5eM5M)
154e VAREILLE Philippe 07:46:44 (6eM5M)

157e CHOUARAIN Violaine 07:49:14 (15eSEF)
184e MOREAU Marie-Laure 08:16:54 (5eM3F)
193e MICHAUD Laurène 08:30:42 (19eSEF)
199e FABRIES Carole 08:34:26 (6eM3F)

213e PIOT Philippe 09:20:44 (20eM3M)
215e PERRIER Guillaume 09:34:00 (27eM1M)

49km - 3200D+
32e NENIL Nicolas 09:03:17 (3eM3M)
86e NENIL Hugo 10:33:59 (21eSEM)

91e MERCIER Emilie 10:39:09 (3eSEF)
149e MERCIER Sylvie 12:20:11 (1èreM4F)

183e DELRIEU Jérémy 14:08:02 (24eM1M)
184e DELRIEU-PROESCHEL Emilie 14:08:03 (11eM1F)
185e HOUSSEMAND Fabienne 14:08:06 (11eM3F)


15km du Puy en Velay - 05/05/2024
679e SALVAN Marie 01:30:35 (9eM2F)


Trail Urbain de Larche - 05/05/2024
16km - 400D+
5e LUBIN Florian 01:16:55 (2eM1M)
6e PELTIER Antoine 01:17:52 (2eSEM)

22e LASHERMES Aurélie 01:39:58 (2eM1F)
36e HAMON Philippe 01:54:00 (3eM4M)
37e LEFORT Sylvain 01:54:20 (5eM3M)

38e PEREZ Rachel 01:54:25 (1èreM4F)
45e TRIGER Nathalie 02:06:12 (2eM4F)
46e NEZELOF Brigitte 02:06:12 (3eM1F)


Trail des Côteaux - Voutezac - 04/05/2024
13km - 400D+
6e MATHIEU Sébastien 01:08:52 (3eSEM)
91e DEBARD Maëva 01:42:13 (6eSEF)
98e LAPOUGE Marlène 01:45:48 (3eM1F)
103e STORCHAN Pauline 01:48:17 (8eSEF)

25km - 1000D+
5e CHOLIN Rémi 02:18:11 (1erSEM)
45e RICHARD Floriane 03:02:09 (2eM1F)
51e PITTMAN Pierre 03:03:10 (7eM2M)
59e BOTHOREL Benoît 03:13:16 (14eSEM)